Casa Completa Aconchegante Em Jardim Primavera
| Wi-Fi | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Casa Completa Aconchegante Em Jardim Primavera Duque de Caxias is located a 10-minute ride from Panteao Duque de Caxias, giving access to various tourist spots nearby. The 1-bedroom holiday home hosts up to 4 guests and provides them with private car parking.
Igreja De Deus em Nova Campinas is 4.6 km from the 3-bathroom villa, while Parish Church Our Lady of Pilar is 3.3 km away.
Casa Completa Aconchegante Em Jardim Primavera offers a balcony, along with air conditioning, and such media amenities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
This Duque de Caxias property has an equipped kitchen with kitchenware. Guests can dine at Petiscos Do Portuga, located 5 minutes' walk away.
- Airports
- Galeao33 km
- Train stations
- Estação Campos Elíseos2.8 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Casa Completa Aconchegante Em Jardim Primavera?
Guests of Casa Completa Aconchegante Em Jardim Primavera can park their vehicle at private car parking. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Casa Completa Aconchegante Em Jardim Primavera?
Guests are expected to arrive to Casa Completa Aconchegante Em Jardim Primavera for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Casa Completa Aconchegante Em Jardim Primavera?
Visitors of Casa Completa Aconchegante Em Jardim Primavera can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Petiscos Do Portuga (around 5 minutes' walk away). - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at the villa?
A fully equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at the villa. - ❓
Who are the most regular guests at Casa Completa Aconchegante Em Jardim Primavera?
Although Casa Completa Aconchegante Em Jardim Primavera is especially loved by business guests, all guests are welcome. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Casa Completa Aconchegante Em Jardim Primavera?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Duque de Caxias include Parish Church Our Lady of Pilar and Panteao Duque de Caxias, which are situated 3.3 and 3.1 km from Casa Completa Aconchegante Em Jardim Primavera respectively. Additionally, Igreja De Deus em Nova Campinas (4.6 km) is also recommended for a visit.